2019 Results

20191st2nd3rd
OverallRichard Maes
Strata3 Velo Revolution
Richard Barry
St Finbarrs
Trevor Woods
Strata3 Velo Revolution
LadiesNessa Rochford
DeRondeVanCork
Agnieska Wozniak
Strata3 Velo Revolution
Grace Young
Strata3 Velo Revolution
M40Patrick Clifford
Strata3 Velo Revolution
Hugh Mulhearne
Panduit Carrick Wheelers
John Dempsey
Panduit Carrick Wheelers
M50Trevor Woods
Strata3 Velo Revolution
John Crowley
Killarney CC
Paul Birchill
Revolution Cycling Club
M60   
Junior  Fionn Desmond  

MBCC

Ruairi Coughlan

Killarney CC

David McCarthy
Verge Sport Pi Cycles
B League Daniel Lynch
O’Leary Stone
Stephen McGrath
Fermoy Cycling Club
Noel Harrington
Club Rothaiochta Na Sionnaine
Team Strata3 Velo Revolution Verge Sport PI Cycles Killarney Cycling Club

Click Here for full 2018 Standings

2018 Results

20181st2nd3rd
OverallRichard Maes
Killarney CC
Paudie O’Brian
Team DHL
Richard Barry
St Finbarrs
LadiesGrace Young
DeRondeVanCork
Nessa Rochford
DeRondeVanCork
Lisa Staplebrook
Kenmare CC
M40Trevor Woods
Aquablue
Patrick Clifford
Killarney CC
Andrew McCabe
Deenside Wheelers
M50John Crowley
Killarney CC
Paul Birchill
Revolution Cycling Club
Micheal Corkery
DeRondeVanCork
M60   
Junior Denis O’Connor

 

Sliabh Luachra

Dan Murphy

 

Sliabh Luachra

Eoghan Patwell
Kanturk
TeamKillarney Cycling ClubDeRonde Van CorkStrata3, Velo Revolution

Click Here for full 2018 Standings

2017 Results

20171st2nd3rd
OverallRichard Maes
Killarney CC
Kevin KeaneTrevor Woods
Aquablue
LadiesLisa Staplebrook
Kenmare CC
Nessa Rochford
DeRondeVanCork
Grace Young
DeRondeVanCork
M40Trevor Woods
Aquablue
Kevin KeanePatrick Clifford
Killarney CC
M50Paul Birchill
Revolution Cycling Club
AJ Murphy
Midleton CTC
John Crowley
Killarney CC
M60 Kevin O’Leary

 

(St Finbarrs)

  
Junior DannyMcDonald

 

(BRT)

  
TeamKillarney Cycling ClubDeRonde Van CorkSt. Finbarrs CC

Click Here for full 2017 Standings

2016 Results

20161st2nd3rd
OverallMatt Slattery
Strata3/Velo Revolution
Richard Maes
Killarney CC
Richard Barry
St Finbarrs CC
LadiesFiona Meade
Munster Focus CX Racing Team
Lisa Staplebrook
Kenmare CC
Laura Shannon
BRT
M40Trevor Woods
Aquablue
Russell Treacy
St Finbarrs
John Crowley
Killarney CC
M50Paul Birchill
Munster Focus CX Racing Team
Micheal Corkery
DeRonde Van Cork CC
David Lawless
Team WORC
M60   
Junior   
TeamMunster Focus CX Racing TeamBRTSt. Finbarrs CC

 Click Here for full 2016 Standings